"Шумбрат, Молодость" день второй

г. Саранск 14 октября 2017

Х соревнования по художественной гимнастике
"Шумбрат, Молодость"
г. Саранск 
14 октября 2017 г.      
           
  2011 г. А     09.00 - 09.15  БП        
1 Чудайкина Варвара Саранск      
2 Баширова Дана Ульяновск      
3 Вишнякова Емилия Саранск      
4 Погорелова Полина Саранск      
5 Пятниченко Мария Саранск      
6 Николаева Ульяна Ульяновск-2      
           
  2011 г. Б     09.15 - 09.40  БП        
1 Юткина Дарья Саранск      
2 Суродейкина Софья Саранск      
3 Сафарова Каусария Саранск      
4 Чуканина Дарья Саров      
5 Барашихина Арина Саранск      
6 Корнишина Дарья Саранск      
7 Порфененко Алена Саранск      
8 Саттарова Алина Саранск      
9 Якутина Татьяна Саранск      
10 Соколова Василина Саранск      
11 Куликова Карина Саранск      
12 Обмелюхина Арина Ульяновск "ОРИОН"    
13 Якубова Амина Саранск      
           
  2010 г. А     09.40 - 10.25  БП + Вид 1 поток      
1 Шихова Милана Дзержинск       
2 Курмаева Айсель Саранск      
3 Глотова Таисия Ульяновск - 2      
4 Добрышкина Ксения Саранск      
5 Гуреева Анна Саранск      
6 Никифорова Маргарита Ульяновск "ОРИОН"    
7 Бурмистрова Анастасия Пенза      
8 Азимова Александра Ульяновск - 2      
9 Шурыгина Александра Саранск      
10 Юсупова Камила Пенза      
11 Давыдова Ксения Ульяновск "ОРИОН"    
           
  2010 г. А     10.25 - 11.10  БП + Вид 2 поток      
1 Фадина Александра Ульяновск "ОРИОН"    
2 Горелова Елизавета Ульяновск - 2      
3 Рогожина Алина Саранск      
4 Шабаева Валерия Пенза      
5 Артмина Ксения Саров      
6 Ромозанова Софья Саранск      
7 Левченко Полина Саранск      
8 Давлетова Есения Туймазы      
9 Епишина Евгения Ульяновск "ОРИОН"    
10 Платонова Кристина Ульяновск - 2      
11 Халиуллова Амалия Ульяновск      
           
  2010 г. Б     11.10 - 11.50  БП        
1 Янина Екатерина Самара      
2 Кожеваткина Полина Саранск      
3 Лазарева Дарья Саранск      
4 Кремнева Виктория Самара      
5 Челакова Екатерина Саров      
6 Шеина Елизавета Саранск      
7 Журавлева Владислава Саранск      
8 Чернова Варвара Саров      
9 Новичкова Софья Саранск      
10 Лямина Марина Саранск      
11 Костенко Тамара Саров      
12 Юртаева Вера Саранск      
13 Бреенкова Вероника Самара      
14 Слепова Диана Пенза      
15 Матвеева Янина Саранск      
16 Коленчук Арина Ульяновск "ОРИОН"    
17 Рыжова Дарья Саранск      
18 Авдеева Мария Самара      
19 Ваганова Анастасия Ульяновск "ОРИОН"    
20 Великанова Евгения Самара      
           
  2009г. А     11.50 - 12.30  2 й вид        
1 Наумова Ева Ульяновск - 2      
2 Биктиева Диана Саранск      
3 Белякова Виктория Саранск      
4 Ярмина Алина Саранск      
5 Дедова Кира Туймазы      
6 Моамар Кристина Ульяновск      
7 Атюнькина Елизавета Саранск      
8 Рыдаева Василиса Ульяновск      
9 Бикбаева Амина Саранск      
10 Кильдяйкина Елизавета Саранск      
11 Рубцова Тамила Саранск      
           
  12.30 - Награждение участниц 2011-2009 гг. р.      
           
  2009 г.  Б   13.30 - 14.15  БП         
1 Триканова Елизавета Саров      
2 Канаева Елизавета Пенза      
3 Клюшкина Дарья Самара      
4 Ильина Анастасия Саранск      
5 Терентьева Юлия Саров      
6 Хаммидуллина Софья Пенза      
7 Аветисова Диана Ульяновск "ОРИОН"    
8 Порфененко Ксения Саранск      
9 Саидова Карина Самара      
10 Бабакова Виктория Саранск      
11 Живова Екатерина Самара      
12 Разуваева Ирина Саров      
13 Зотова Полина Саранск      
14 Ярмина Алина Саров      
15 Куликова Кира Пенза      
16 Наренкова Влада Пенза      
17 Шестакова Алина Саров      
18 Горбунова Кира Саранск      
19 Журина Дарья Ульяновск "ОРИОН"    
20 Гарикова Софья Саранск      
21 Верзилина Эльмира Самара      
22 Голубева Мелисса Саров      
           
  2008 г.    14.15 - 14.35  БП  1 поток      
1 Сысуева Ирина Пенза      
2 Байкова Юлия Ульяновск      
3 Гимадиева Зарина Туймазы      
4 Македонская Иветта Саранск      
5 Антонова Полина Ульяновск      
6 Федосеева Елизавета Ульяновск - 2      
7 Ледяйкина Маргарита Саранск      
8 Богатова Алиса Пенза      
9 Закирова Дарина Туймазы      
10 Моисеева Виктория Саранск      
11 Клименко Полина Ульяновск "ОРИОН"    
           
  2008 г.    14.35 - 15.00  БП  2 поток      
1 Захарова Надежда Саранск      
2 Чегонова Валерия Ульяновск "ОРИОН"    
3 Шишкина Полина Ульяновск - 2      
4 Ерусланкина Анастасия Саранск      
5 Степанова Полина Ульяновск       
6 Линькова Дарья Саранск      
7 Леонова Вероника Саров      
8 Немойкина Дарья Саранск      
9 Шишкина Мария Ульяновск - 2      
10 Дмитриева София Туймазы      
11 Заплаткина Марина Пенза      
           
  2008 г.    15.00 - 15.25  БП  3 поток      
1 Гудожникова Диана Пенза      
2 Денисова Полина Ульяновск      
3 Макурина Екатерина Саранск      
4 Игнатова Арина Туймазы      
5 Савина Софья Саранск      
6 Самигулина Влада Ульяновск "ОРИОН"    
7 Нуянзина Анастасия Саранск      
8 Азимова Серафима Ульяновск - 2      
9 Баширова Арина Ульяновск      
10 Терехина Варвара Саров      
11 Толова Милана Пенза      
12 Терегеря Александра Пенза      
           
  2007 г.    15.25 - 16.05  2 Вида 1 поток      
1 Юшкина Ксения Пенза      
2 Асташова Ева Саров      
3 Дмитриева Алиса Пенза      
4 Квасова Софья Н.Новгород "Грация"    
5 Курчаева Дарья Саранск      
6 Ситкина Анастасия Саранск      
7 Галиева Альвина Туймазы      
8 Баннова Вероника Саров      
9 Пискунова Елизавета Саров      
           
  2007 г.    16.05 - 16.40  2 Вида 2 поток      
1 Трегубова Вероника Н.Новгород "Грация"    
2 Косолапова Арина Саранск      
3 Таркина Анна Саранск      
4 Резяпова Полина Саров      
5 Храмова Анна Саранск      
6 Гришина Александра Саранск      
7 Третьякова Дарья Туймазы      
8 Селезнева Валерия Саранск      
9 Олесницкая Влада Саров      
           
  2007 г.    16.40 - 17.15  2 Вида 3 поток      
1 Уразова Дарья Саранск      
2 Габдрафикова Сабина Туймазы      
3 Баринова Алина Саранск      
4 Долгова Софья Саранск      
5 Кадушкина Ульяна Пенза      
6 Порватова Анна Саранск      
7 Жданова Виктория Ульяновск      
8 Московая Татьяна Пенза      
9 Талипова Эвелина Туймазы      
10 Гутова Арина Саров      
           
  17.15 - 17.30 - перерыв        
           
  2006 г.    17.30 - 18.00   Вид        
1 Пронина Марина Н.Новгород "Грация"    
2 Данилова Олеся Саранск      
3 Коробейник Карина Ульяновск      
4 Абдюшева Руслана Саранск      
5 Цыганова Дарья Саров      
6 Серых Кристина Н.Новгород "Грация"    
7 Зуева Валерия Саранск      
8 Акамова Софья Саранск      
9 Емельянова Мария Ульяновск      
10 Рузаева Алина Саранск      
11 Мигунова Виктория Саров      
12 Корпунова Ульяна Саранск      
13 Тарасова Ксения Н.Новгород "Грация"    
14 Косихина Кристина Уфа      
15 Куранова Ангелина Н.Новгород "Грация"    
           
  2005 г.    18.00 - 18.55   БП + Вид        
1 Тихонова Наталья Саранск      
2 Баталеева Арина Ульяновск      
3 Кузьмина Виктория Саров      
4 Чуракова Алиса Ульяновск      
5 Литюшкина Ангелина Саранск      
6 Рябченко Александра Саранск      
7 Салимзянова Лиля Ульяновск      
8 Рожкова Юлия Саранск      
9 Ермакова Мария Саров      
10 Федулова Полина Н.Новгород "Грация"    
11 Луконина Валерия Саров      
12 Латыпова Алина Ульяновск      
13 Капустина Екатерина Саров      
           
           
  2004 г.    18.55 - 19.20   Вид        
1 Вдовина Дарья Саранск      
2 Мурзайкина Дарья Ульяновск      
3 Жаркова Диана Саранск      
4 Нестеркина Алена Саранск      
5 Сидорова Анна Саранск      
6 Гришина Софья Ульяновск      
7 Артемкина Александра Саранск      
8 Никишина Елизавета Саранск      
9 Новиченкова Дарья Саранск      
10 Иванченко Анастасия Туймазы      
11 Кремнева Карина Саранск      
12 Егорова Арина Саранск      
13 Давыдова Элина Саранск      
           
  2003 г.    19.20 - 19.35   Вид        
1 Грачева Ева Саранск      
2 Барычева Екатерина Саранск      
3 Пчелкина Елена Ульяновск      
4 Шагивалиева Амалия Ульяновск      
5 Крестьянскова Алена Саранск      
6 Чемарова Александра Ульяновск      
7 Поклонцева Екатерина Саров      
8 Грачева Аделя Саранск      
           
  2002 г.    19.35 - 19.50   Вид        
1 Русяева Софья Саранск      
2 Карпова София Ульяновск      
3 Пестерева Александра Москва      
4 Зубова Елизавета Саранск      
5 Ивкина Агата Ульяновск      
6 Кузнецова Ксения Саров      
7 Митяева Татьяна Москва      
           
  2001 г.  19.50 - 20.00   Вид        
1 Новожилова Ангелина Н.Новгород "Грация"    
2 Бадретдинова Диана Туймазы      
3 Никулина Анастасия Саров